Don't waste time or time will waste you (phyxius) wrote,
Don't waste time or time will waste you
phyxius

The Gangs Of New York is a long movie.

I love Leonardo DiCaprio.

I hate people who talk in theaters. Especially little freshmen girls who giggle at every fucking thing.
The weirdest thing happened earlier. I opened my drawer, and I found a brochure that I didn't recognize. It took me a minute to figure out what it was, but it was advertising several different detox methods. I have no idea how I got that. I have no use for it. At all. I don't know why I would've picked it up, or who would've stuck it in there...weird. Really weird.
I got sarah's package in the mail today!!YAY!! THANK YOU! I loved the video. I'll pay you to make me another. :-D
My cat doesn't like chicken and is afraid of the dark. I swear, he's such a freak.
DA GANGS OF NU YORK IS A LONG MOVEI

I1!1!! OMG LOVE LEONARDO DICAPRIO

I1!1!11!1 LOL HAET P3OPLE WHO TOK IN THA8RS!1111!!! OMG ESP3CIALY LITL3 FR3SHMEN GIRLS WHO GIGLE AT 3VERY FUKNG DA1!!!!1
WEIRDEST THNG HAPENED EARLEIR1!1!!1!! OMG WTF I OP3NAD MAH DRAEWR AND I FOUND A BROCHURE TAHT I DIDNT RECOGNIEZ!11!111 WTF IT 2K ME A MINUTE 2 FIGURE OUT WUT IT WAS BUT IT WAS ADVARTISNG SEVERAL DIFARENT DE2X M3THODS1!1!1!11 OMG LOL I HAEV NO IEDA HOW I GOT TAHT1!!1 LOL I HAEV NO USA FOR IT!!!!11!1 LOL AT AL11111!! OMG I DONT KNOW Y I WUDVE PIKED IT UP OR WHO WUDV3 STUK IT IN THEIR!11!111111111!1!1 LOL RILLY WAIRD
I!1!1!!1 WTF GOT SARAHS PAKAEG IN TEH MALE 2DAY!YAY!!11!1!!11111 LOL THANK U!!!!11! WTF LOL I LOVAD DA VIEDO1!!! WTF IL PAY U 2 MAEK MA ANOTHAR!11!!
MAH CAT DOESNT LIEK CHIK3N AND IS AFRADE OF TEH DARK1!!111!1 OMG LOL I SWEAR HES SUCH A FRAAK1!1! OMG LOL
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments